JOIN
Miami
Marlins
 

Eury Perez
28.9 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Marlins Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
Name Pos Throws GS W-L IP ERA HR K% BB% xAVG xSLG xISO xWOBA HH% GB% LD% FB%
RPArchie BradleyRHP00-07.111.05217.9%7.7%.390.657.267.47061%36%29%32%
SPBraxton GarrettLHP309-7159.23.662023.7%4.4%.274.441.167.32845%49%27%21%
SPChi Chi GonzalezRHP00-03.27.36115.8%5.3%.328.500.172.37260%60%20%13%
SPDaniel CastanoLHP00-03.021.00220.0%15.0%.235.541.306.37746%62%8%31%
RPDarren McCaughanRHP00-05.05.40137.0%11.1%.171.335.163.26350%64%7%21%
SPDevin SmeltzerLHP10-122.16.45716.0%4.0%.310.605.295.40947%36%24%33%
SPEdward CabreraRHP207-799.24.241127.2%15.2%.199.330.130.30035%56%15%22%
SPJohnny CuetoRHP101-452.16.021717.9%6.9%.254.490.237.34537%34%24%35%
RPJT ChargoisRHP51-042.13.61320.1%10.3%.230.363.133.29635%55%23%19%
RPMatt BarnesRHP11-021.15.48220.2%10.1%.279.400.122.33335%50%27%15%
SPSandy AlcantaraRHP287-12184.24.142219.8%6.3%.265.417.153.32041%52%22%22%
PSean NolinLHP00-03.018.00211.1%11.1%.376.814.438.51864%36%14%50%
SPTrevor RogersLHP41-218.04.00224.1%7.6%.216.398.182.30933%53%20%26%
RPYonny ChirinosRHP95-585.05.401514.4%7.4%.302.510.208.37546%46%27%21%
SPRyan WeathersLHP121-857.26.551216.7%11.3%.249.423.174.33135%38%23%29%
RPAJ PukLHP07-556.23.971032.2%5.4%.209.370.160.27132%46%18%27%
RPJohan QuezadaRHP00-00.240.5000.0%62.5%.257.328.071.56467%33%33%33%
RPCalvin FaucherRHP41-125.27.01420.8%10.0%.294.528.234.38445%49%23%22%
RPTanner ScottLHP09-578.02.31333.9%7.8%.205.274.069.24626%50%26%19%
RPHuascar BrazobanRHP05-258.24.14525.3%12.1%.213.330.117.29328%52%24%17%
RPAndrew NardiLHP08-157.12.67730.8%8.9%.190.304.114.25927%45%21%25%
RPGeorge SorianoRHP10-052.03.81622.8%10.1%.250.401.151.32639%43%24%26%
RPBryan HoeingRHP72-370.25.481317.4%8.2%.271.488.217.35044%45%23%30%
SPEury PerezRHP195-691.13.151528.9%8.3%.209.395.187.29440%28%23%38%
RPDeclan CroninRHP00-111.09.00315.7%13.7%.296.489.194.39835%53%32%9%
RPEnmanuel De JesusHP00-06.111.37014.7%11.8%.302.453.151.40150%41%36%14%
RPJeff LindgrenHP00-07.05.1403.6%14.3%.213.361.148.30644%26%17%57%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 Season Monthly DK Averages
Pos Player Bats PA R 2B 3B HR RBI SB K% BB% AVG xAVG wOBA xwOBA SLG xSLG HH% Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
2BLuis ArraezL192271010916.8%5.2%.303.309.324.331 .371 .394 22.9% 6.8 6.9 8.6 7.1 6.8 7.7
1BJosh BellS1881950519019.7%9.6%.212.217.290.292 .333 .347 39.8% 7.1 6.4 8.6 6.7 7.2 5.6
LFBryan De La CruzR1942590924126.3%6.7%.256.278.332.358 .456 .515 41.5% 6.8 7.5 6.2 5.8 4.3 7.5
CFJazz Chisholm JrL1821982521824.7%9.9%.252.232.330.314 .417 .407 42.4% 7.9 7.8 9.3 6.0 7.5 7.3
3BJake BurgerR98920315023.5%5.1%.176.231.226.298 .297 .421 44.3% 6.7 5.7 6.7 8.4 7.6 8.5
RFJesus SanchezL126730218519.8%4.8%.231.302.264.368 .308 .518 50.5% 6.1 5.5 6.7 5.0 5.1 6.5
SSTim AndersonR12893006329.7%4.7%.197.196.209.223 .221 .268 29.8% 6.7 6.8 5.2 7.2 5.2 5.6
CFNick GordonL1121030516218.8%3.6%.224.237.280.281 .393 .392 33.3% 3.5 5.4 5.6 4.4 7.8 5.7
CNick FortesR8342015012.0%2.4%.127.223.159.237 .190 .281 25.7% 2.9 5.1 7.0 4.3 5.0 4.0
RFAvisail GarciaR5141022025.5%2.0%.240.261.278.302 .380 .428 29.7% 4.2 7.0 7.1 4.9 2.7 2.8
3BJonah BrideR1311002015.4%7.7%.167.286.220.305 .250 .344 40.0% 0.0 4.8 3.5 4.2 3.7 1.5
CChristian BethancourtR5762004022.8%3.5%.132.192.163.245 .170 .323 39.0% 5.4 5.0 5.8 2.9 5.8 7.3
RFVidal BrujanS92105216213.0%6.5%.250.242.306.274 .393 .321 29.2% 4.7 4.2 5.1 2.0 2.3 4.5
3BEmmanuel RiveraR8952005123.6%7.9%.203.255.240.304 .228 .354 45.8% 4.2 5.7 4.5 6.5 6.2 3.6
SSOtto LopezR4282036116.7%4.8%.282.330.388.426 .564 .628 53.1% 4.8 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jhonny Pereda500000020.0%0.0%.000.296.000.303 .000 .407 75.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
CFDane MyersR2650105138.5%15.4%.273.285.341.385 .364 .489 50.0% 8.0 4.0 0.0 6.5 0.0 3.5
SSTristan Gray500000040.0%0.0%.000.221.000.205 .000 .238 33.3% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.5