JOIN
Oakland
Athletics
 

Joe Boyle
22.5 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Athletics Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
PAaron BrooksLHP40-226.25.06410.1%6.7%.308.540.232.39048%49%21%28%
SPAlex WoodLHP91-339.15.26617.7%10.2%.306.495.189.39049%38%31%25%
RPDany JimenezRHP01-223.23.04420.0%17.1%.195.397.202.33328%34%12%42%
SPKyle MullerLHP00-136.23.44619.5%4.7%.258.427.169.30841%42%28%22%
RPLucas ErcegRHP02-233.22.94326.8%8.5%.222.348.126.28933%50%24%25%
SPPaul BlackburnRHP83-246.04.11619.1%6.9%.274.447.173.33638%48%28%17%
SPRoss StriplingRHP111-955.25.82613.9%4.8%.297.430.133.32835%39%29%23%
RPScott AlexanderLHP01-218.22.89212.5%8.3%.266.499.233.34342%58%16%26%
RPSean NewcombLHP01-010.06.30215.6%17.8%.243.431.188.36245%52%14%28%
SPLuis MedinaRHP82-440.05.18417.8%11.1%.259.410.151.33145%39%25%28%
SPJP SearsLHP196-7100.24.561417.6%7.4%.248.449.201.33241%38%20%33%
RPMichael KellyRHP03-231.12.59217.2%7.8%.234.363.129.29620%40%19%33%
SPMason MillerRHP01-139.22.27346.7%9.3%.129.213.083.19330%39%21%26%
RPHogan HarrisLHP81-347.23.40617.0%11.2%.282.483.201.37040%36%24%33%
SPOsvaldo BidoRHP11-117.13.63019.7%14.5%.179.236.057.27724%26%30%20%
RPVinny NittoliRHP00-110.01.80117.9%5.1%.246.416.170.30140%37%20%40%
SPJoey EstesRHP124-463.05.29818.6%5.7%.250.451.201.32241%23%31%33%
SPMitch SpenceRHP115-683.14.751220.5%6.6%.251.422.171.31445%45%24%25%
SPBrady BassoHP00-03.15.40125.0%0.0%.295.630.334.38844%56%11%33%
RPEaston LucasHP00-03.214.73026.1%13.0%.212.268.055.27336%36%29%21%
SPJoe BoyleRHP72-527.27.16322.5%17.8%.238.384.146.34140%34%32%24%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
1BRyan NodaL10073012032.0%12.0%.128.167.212.257.198.28132.7%5.07.16.27.87.56.6
3BJD DavisR150135046024.0%7.3%.221.214.286.286.346.35845.0%6.46.05.65.34.46.7
LFSeth BrownL2091670719433.0%7.2%.202.220.270.289.347.38334.7%4.95.44.87.55.15.8
OFLawrence ButlerL1932070925629.5%8.8%.211.236.299.331.406.46348.7%4.83.32.714.24.33.7
3BAbraham ToroS29532151624318.0%4.1%.260.259.301.303.386.39829.3%5.88.54.211.72.00.0
SSNick AllenR7742013024.7%6.5%.171.206.213.233.243.25517.0%2.33.62.33.36.23.9
SSDarell HernaizR7570006121.3%8.0%.182.258.199.298.182.32841.5%3.44.00.00.00.00.0
CFEsteury RuizR65102128530.8%6.2%.200.186.281.284.382.35635.9%7.48.37.77.85.77.6
CCarlos PerezR%%%5.44.33.90.63.33.9
2BZack GelofR308359212341135.4%7.1%.204.208.283.287.380.38337.9%6.93.88.810.49.67.7
LFJJ BledayL391412541132019.2%10.5%.230.253.318.329.420.42236.1%5.17.16.26.84.93.0
LFBrent RookerR344441822162532.6%10.5%.291.264.399.387.573.57850.8%10.07.75.911.86.18.5
CShea LangeliersR31334921750429.1%6.1%.213.243.298.332.436.48746.5%7.06.85.27.27.06.6
CKyle McCannL1061130411033.0%13.2%.293.227.368.337.457.45540.4%8.65.32.94.20.00.0
3BTyler NevinR1831650615122.4%9.8%.208.214.292.313.352.40442.5%5.32.93.04.90.04.8
2BMax SchuemannR2543670520926.0%11.4%.245.211.309.299.347.34934.6%2.96.45.49.90.00.0
3BBrett HarrisR1021330311020.6%12.7%.163.203.269.291.302.32040.9%0.05.50.05.20.00.0
CTyler SoderstromL1661260720027.1%9.6%.219.239.311.356.404.50452.9%0.03.97.13.53.42.4
RFDaz CameronR85112036121.2%10.6%.173.251.267.342.320.44650.9%0.06.05.17.30.00.0
LFMiguel AndujarR1862190321216.1%3.8%.281.257.301.273.382.33932.9%15.35.05.77.00.08.2
SSAledmys DiazR3020001023.3%3.3%.103.221.111.230.103.27336.4%3.83.03.93.35.83.9
1BArmando AlvarezR2561001112.0%8.0%.261.289.282.321.304.38015.0%0.00.08.81.00.00.0