JOIN
Atlanta
Braves
 

Spencer Strider
36.8 K%

Ronald Acuna Jr
.460 xWOBA

Ronald Acuna Jr
.660 xSLG
SP

Braves Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
Name Pos Throws GS W-L IP ERA HR K% BB% xAVG xSLG xISO xWOBA HH% GB% LD% FB%
RPAaron BummerLHP05-558.16.79429.2%13.5%.219.303.085.29345%60%22%16%
RPAngel PerdomoLHP03-229.03.72337.6%9.4%.183.312.129.25837%37%22%32%
RPBen HellerRHP00-018.23.86219.5%13.4%.238.386.148.33451%51%19%26%
RPBrad HandLHP05-353.25.53625.0%9.3%.257.401.144.32937%39%33%21%
SPCharlie MortonRHP3014-12163.13.641425.6%11.6%.248.399.151.33039%44%26%25%
SPChris SaleLHP206-5102.24.301529.4%6.8%.211.380.170.29435%38%23%31%
RPCollin McHughRHP14-158.24.30517.5%8.2%.290.435.145.34836%45%29%20%
RPDanny YoungLHP00-08.11.08031.4%5.7%.228.269.040.28932%42%32%26%
RPDereck RodriguezRHP00-05.115.1923.3%16.7%.339.685.345.46146%46%17%38%
RPDylan LeeLHP11-023.24.18423.8%7.9%.278.503.225.36039%41%28%26%
RPJackson StephensRHP00-012.03.00121.2%9.6%.240.336.096.29142%44%31%19%
RPJoe JimenezRHP00-356.13.04930.7%5.9%.227.415.188.30145%30%31%32%
SPKyle WrightRHP71-331.06.97521.9%11.0%.258.445.187.35246%61%24%14%
SPMax FriedLHP148-177.22.55725.7%5.8%.217.316.099.25733%59%19%18%
RPPenn MurfeeRHP01-214.01.29127.6%17.2%.201.275.074.27926%48%29%13%
RPPierce JohnsonRHP02-662.24.021032.5%10.8%.235.378.143.30547%38%35%22%
RPRaisel IglesiasRHP05-455.22.75729.4%6.5%.225.372.148.27638%43%23%28%
RPReynaldo LopezRHP03-766.03.27829.9%12.2%.216.383.167.30938%40%21%30%
SPZach LogueLHP00-011.07.36320.4%4.1%.249.406.157.29532%46%27%22%
RPTommy DoyleRHP00-123.26.85517.5%12.6%.281.472.191.36643%43%28%26%
RPAJ MinterLHP03-664.23.76631.5%8.1%.218.359.140.28236%36%27%28%
SPSpencer StriderRHP3220-5186.23.862236.8%7.6%.205.345.140.27336%35%26%32%
RPRay KerrLHP01-127.04.33530.7%7.9%.257.451.194.33146%41%30%23%
SPBryce ElderRHP3112-4174.23.811917.5%8.6%.264.416.153.32941%51%24%21%
SPDarius VinesRHP21-020.13.98316.7%8.3%.221.416.195.30931%40%18%32%
SPDylan DoddLHP72-234.17.6099.1%7.3%.330.623.293.42346%36%24%35%
SPAJ Smith-ShawverRHP51-025.14.26719.0%10.5%.206.390.185.30136%37%19%33%
SPAllan WinansRHP61-232.15.29524.1%5.7%.264.413.149.31739%45%21%27%
RPDaysbel HernandezRHP01-03.27.36130.0%15.0%.284.421.136.36164%27%36%36%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2023 Season Monthly DK Averages
Pos Player Bats PA R 2B 3B HR RBI SB K% BB% AVG xAVG wOBA xwOBA SLG xSLG HH% Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
RFRonald Acuna JrR735149354411067311.4%10.9%.337.357.428.460 .596 .660 55.2% 13.1 11.5 15.0 12.0 12.4 15.2
2BOzzie AlbiesS66096305331091316.2%7.0%.280.266.358.340 .513 .467 39.0% 8.9 6.6 10.8 9.5 12.5 10.3
3BAustin RileyR7151173233797324.1%8.3%.281.273.363.365 .516 .516 49.2% 8.2 7.6 9.5 10.5 9.8 9.2
1BMatt OlsonL72012727354139123.2%14.4%.283.264.413.392 .604 .558 55.5% 10.0 9.5 11.6 10.8 10.0 11.8
LFMarcell OzunaR5928429140100022.6%9.6%.274.283.381.396 .558 .581 49.0% 3.5 10.4 8.7 6.7 11.1 9.0
CFMichael Harris IIL5397633318572018.7%4.6%.293.304.345.357 .477 .490 48.5% 4.6 5.0 9.8 6.9 9.6 7.7
CSean MurphyR438652102168022.4%11.2%.251.274.366.395 .478 .537 45.8% 8.3 9.4 8.0 8.3 8.6 4.0
SSOrlando ArciaR533662501765119.1%7.3%.264.247.321.307 .420 .398 41.1% 8.1 6.2 6.7 6.5 7.1 5.3
LFJarred KelenicL4164425211491331.7%9.9%.253.264.321.333 .419 .435 45.5% 9.8 7.1 6.4 6.9 0.0 4.7
CTravis dArnaudR292311301139022.9%7.2%.225.253.297.326 .397 .438 42.8% 5.0 5.2 9.9 6.5 5.0 5.3
CFAdam DuvallR353452422158431.2%6.2%.247.210.347.304 .531 .436 39.1% 18.4 0.0 5.0 7.8 10.0 4.4
CChadwick TrompR1611001043.8%0.0%.125.150.133.151 .188 .205 22.2% 1.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2BLuis GuillormeL120126119023.3%8.3%.224.193.269.236 .327 .262 25.6% 5.0 2.9 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.0