JOIN
Cleveland
Guardians
 

Shane Bieber
44.4 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Guardians Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
RPAnthony BandaLHP11-227.22.60222.2%11.1%.232.373.141.29036%39%27%29%
SPBen LivelyRHP178-693.13.571521.1%7.1%.235.400.166.30243%41%22%31%
SPCarlos CarrascoRHP183-891.15.321518.9%6.6%.270.449.179.34038%46%25%25%
RPEli MorganRHP01-013.21.98017.9%8.9%.198.282.085.25232%27%24%39%
RPEmmanuel ClaseRHP04-145.10.79122.9%2.9%.232.336.104.26232%58%25%16%
SPLogan AllenLHP00-128.05.46316.4%7.8%.308.460.151.36140%42%32%19%
RPNick SandlinRHP06-036.03.50527.8%10.6%.195.362.167.30039%36%17%36%
RPSam HentgesLHP00-023.23.04329.7%5.5%.207.309.102.24736%48%22%24%
RPScott BarlowRHP03-339.13.43432.2%13.2%.223.330.107.29631%48%26%18%
SPShane BieberRHP22-012.00.00044.4%2.2%.224.356.132.25742%50%33%13%
SPSpencer HowardRHP31-229.06.21518.8%9.7%.271.467.197.34945%39%21%35%
SPTriston McKenzieRHP163-575.25.111921.8%14.4%.244.490.247.36342%35%20%35%
RPTyler BeedeRHP01-014.08.36226.5%13.2%.239.355.116.33745%45%26%26%
RPTyler ZuberRHP00-01.16.75128.6%14.3%.222.755.533.44050%0%25%75%
SPHunter GaddisRHP03-246.11.17125.3%4.6%.195.305.110.24138%36%24%28%
RPTim HerrinLHP03-039.21.36127.1%12.3%.207.312.105.28233%50%19%25%
SPTanner BibeeRHP208-4110.23.581327.8%6.6%.231.390.159.29636%37%23%33%
RPXzavion CurryRHP30-217.15.19514.1%4.3%.293.582.289.38352%24%20%51%
SPGavin WilliamsRHP40-218.04.50016.9%9.6%.290.433.143.35744%41%29%24%
RPCade SmithRHP04-145.12.18137.0%5.5%.200.287.087.24444%50%27%15%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
LFSteven KwanL32956142102768.2%7.3%.347.308.394.341.507.40822.2%9.27.78.78.95.87.9
2BAndres GimenezL393431415451514.5%4.3%.246.268.281.306.333.37028.0%7.56.36.06.56.910.4
1BJosh NaylorL398551602271417.3%9.3%.236.265.335.347.470.47644.2%8.28.38.78.10.08.4
RFRamon LaureanoR122138028337.7%5.7%.183.218.258.293.312.37143.8%6.55.26.08.26.47.1
RFWill BrennanL2402871824312.5%6.7%.241.260.300.311.391.39835.6%5.94.47.43.35.45.4
CDavid FryR26332140834420.5%12.2%.288.261.370.339.461.39338.7%4.88.44.66.00.73.4
RFEstevan FlorialL1111162311236.9%9.9%.173.169.277.249.367.28841.4%5.33.60.00.00.06.2
RFGabriel AriasR1611591315532.9%3.7%.222.223.264.275.353.37536.6%5.04.14.23.66.45.5
SSBrayan RocchioS28434130319720.4%10.2%.208.230.272.292.298.33022.4%4.85.34.63.45.411.5
3BJose RamirezS4227121124801813.3%6.9%.274.257.355.321.518.44740.8%9.310.211.88.16.68.6
3BTyler FreemanR32443131732814.5%8.3%.227.249.305.315.357.36137.7%6.76.94.46.53.14.8
CAustin HedgesR87930110236.8%3.4%.160.135.199.174.235.19726.0%3.13.43.92.70.62.9
CBo NaylorL2402791624232.5%7.9%.202.196.264.253.335.31135.2%5.53.56.05.85.011.9
1BKyle ManzardoL87410007026.4%3.4%.207.179.248.232.329.31636.7%0.04.12.20.00.00.0
RFJohnathan RodriguezR4061005035.0%22.5%.129.132.253.254.161.16047.1%0.04.44.60.00.00.0
3BDaniel SchneemannL1171062415129.1%12.0%.228.239.328.317.446.38444.9%0.00.06.24.80.00.0
2BAngel MartinezS7785024015.6%13.0%.262.254.344.321.431.36832.7%0.00.03.07.20.00.0
OFJhonkensy NoelR4852057037.5%6.3%.256.198.398.357.651.50553.8%0.00.07.05.30.00.0
SSJose TenaL400000050.0%0.0%.000.051.000.096.000.187100.0%0.00.00.00.05.32.1