JOIN
Los Angeles
Dodgers
 

Tyler Glasnow
33.4 K%

Shohei Ohtani
.427 xWOBA

Shohei Ohtani
.638 xSLG
SP

Dodgers Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
Name Pos Throws GS W-L IP ERA HR K% BB% xAVG xSLG xISO xWOBA HH% GB% LD% FB%
RPAlex VesiaLHP12-549.24.35729.5%7.8%.231.391.160.29643%29%22%36%
RPBrusdar GraterolRHP14-267.11.20318.7%4.7%.245.331.086.27233%66%13%16%
SPClayton KershawLHP2413-5131.22.461926.2%7.6%.232.393.161.30039%48%22%23%
RPDaniel HudsonRHP00-03.00.00035.7%21.4%.091.160.069.2330%50%17%33%
SPDinelson LametRHP41-427.211.71722.1%15.9%.261.476.215.37553%43%26%24%
SPDustin MayRHP94-148.02.63118.2%8.6%.232.338.106.28640%44%24%27%
RPEvan PhillipsRHP02-461.12.05628.2%5.6%.226.353.126.27437%44%24%27%
RPJake ReedRHP00-00.281.00114.3%14.3%.375.779.404.51180%60%0%40%
SPJames PaxtonLHP197-596.04.501824.6%8.0%.229.390.161.30040%43%23%26%
RPJoe KellyRHP02-539.14.12335.7%10.7%.185.299.115.26436%58%24%18%
SPJulio UriasLHP2111-8117.14.602424.3%5.0%.247.439.192.31435%38%22%30%
RPNabil CrismattRHP00-213.08.31318.5%10.8%.236.388.152.31936%53%20%27%
RPRyan BrasierRHP03-059.23.02323.4%8.4%.231.347.116.29243%44%24%24%
PRyan SherriffLHP00-06.22.70017.2%6.9%.281.365.083.31729%38%19%19%
RPRyan YarbroughLHP98-789.24.521317.8%3.5%.268.438.170.32229%40%23%27%
SPTony GonsolinRHP208-5103.04.981918.9%9.2%.275.507.232.36642%36%24%31%
RPTyler CyrRHP00-01.20.00033.3%0.0%.174.310.136.20675%75%0%25%
SPTyler GlasnowRHP2110-7120.03.531333.4%7.6%.218.392.174.29245%51%22%23%
RPWill SmithLHP02-757.14.40524.3%7.5%.230.379.149.28438%31%27%33%
PZack BurdiRHP00-04.011.25025.0%10.0%.269.422.154.35969%39%46%15%
RPTJ McFarlandLHP00-11.25.40018.2%9.1%.251.326.076.33343%71%29%0%
SPMichael GroveRHP122-369.06.131224.2%6.3%.273.465.192.34142%40%30%24%
RPMatt GageLHP00-06.22.70129.6%11.1%.227.319.092.28725%50%38%6%
RPGus VarlandRHP01-120.16.64319.4%15.5%.292.473.181.38358%50%30%17%
SPGavin StoneRHP41-131.09.00814.5%8.6%.313.502.189.37937%47%27%22%
SPBobby MillerRHP2211-4124.13.761223.6%6.3%.229.355.126.28638%48%23%25%
SPEmmet SheehanRHP114-160.14.921125.8%10.5%.186.380.193.29042%33%20%38%
RPKyle HurtRHP00-02.00.00050.0%0.0%.066.077.011.0600%67%0%33%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2023 Season Monthly DK Averages
Pos Player Bats PA R 2B 3B HR RBI SB K% BB% AVG xAVG wOBA xwOBA SLG xSLG HH% Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
RFMookie BettsR693126401391071415.4%13.9%.307.294.416.407 .579 .563 48.5% 7.7 11.2 12.8 10.5 14.9 7.4
DHShohei OhtaniL59910226844952023.9%15.2%.304.295.433.427 .654 .638 54.2% 9.9 9.3 16.0 12.0 11.3 8.0
1BFreddie FreemanL730131592291022316.6%9.9%.331.323.411.408 .567 .565 42.2% 9.0 13.5 9.3 12.2 10.2 10.0
RPWill SmithR554802121976316.1%11.4%.261.262.345.352 .438 .435 41.6% 10.3 9.6 8.0 7.0 7.8 7.0
3BMax MuncyL5799517136105126.4%14.7%.212.235.344.364 .475 .504 46.6% 10.8 7.6 5.4 9.8 9.3 8.6
RFTeoscar HernandezR678702922693731.1%5.6%.258.258.317.336 .435 .476 49.4% 7.1 6.2 9.5 5.4 10.5 6.3
CFJames OutmanL5678616323701631.9%12.0%.248.228.344.325 .437 .396 39.9% 9.9 5.2 4.9 8.3 8.6 7.6
RFJason HeywardL377562301540217.0%9.0%.269.250.348.319 .473 .405 37.4% 6.0 5.8 6.9 4.5 6.0 6.0
SSGavin LuxL%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2BEnrique HernandezR508572301161419.1%6.7%.237.224.282.272 .357 .337 33.7% 7.0 5.2 5.1 3.0 5.9 5.5
SSChris TaylorR3845115115561632.6%10.7%.237.222.323.312 .420 .402 37.4% 7.1 7.2 4.9 5.6 7.5 7.8
SSMiguel RojasR42349161531811.3%6.1%.236.252.271.288 .322 .338 32.0% 1.3 5.0 4.7 4.6 6.0 5.3
CAustin BarnesR2001550211221.5%8.5%.180.214.229.273 .242 .309 25.4% 2.8 2.6 3.3 1.8 5.7 6.5
LFTaylor TrammellL56700311039.3%16.1%.130.164.279.313 .326 .394 45.8% 22.0 4.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0