JOIN
Los Angeles
Dodgers
 

Tyler Glasnow
33.6 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Dodgers Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
RPAlex VesiaLHP01-242.11.28433.1%11.0%.158.337.180.25935%26%14%42%
RPBlake TreinenRHP02-223.22.28230.5%7.4%.197.289.093.25236%40%21%35%
RPDaniel HudsonRHP06-138.21.63528.6%4.8%.195.373.178.25947%37%18%35%
SPDinelson LametRHP00-04.12.08116.7%11.1%.229.632.403.35831%39%8%54%
RPElieser HernandezRHP10-115.26.32512.5%7.8%.290.554.264.38053%20%26%39%
RPEvan PhillipsRHP02-029.22.73426.9%6.7%.223.359.135.27734%42%23%29%
SPJames PaxtonLHP177-284.14.381015.6%12.0%.259.416.156.34242%38%25%30%
RPJoe KellyRHP00-013.14.73024.1%8.6%.219.301.082.30647%56%22%17%
RPJustin WilsonLHP01-124.24.38327.5%5.5%.191.304.114.24834%42%18%25%
RPNabil CrismattRHP01-17.02.57123.1%0.0%.312.545.233.36430%45%25%30%
RPRyan BrasierRHP10-011.24.63325.5%6.4%.243.428.185.30644%50%16%25%
RPRyan YarbroughLHP03-261.23.79811.9%9.6%.260.428.169.33931%39%23%26%
SPTyler GlasnowRHP188-5109.03.471233.6%6.8%.192.322.130.25139%48%22%24%
SPWalker BuehlerRHP81-437.05.841018.5%6.0%.276.465.190.34340%44%31%22%
RPWill SmithLHP00-329.24.85414.6%8.5%.291.494.202.36131%28%29%33%
RPJP FeyereisenRHP00-111.08.18318.8%10.4%.292.613.321.41942%33%27%30%
RPTJ McFarlandLHP01-137.04.38317.4%7.1%.229.318.089.26234%64%17%11%
SPMichael GroveRHP24-337.15.06328.7%7.6%.211.317.105.27933%47%24%21%
RPGus VarlandRHP00-06.03.00110.0%13.3%.339.574.235.44232%36%41%14%
SPRicky VanascoRHP00-02.013.50011.1%0.0%.382.457.074.36313%38%38%25%
SPGavin StoneRHP179-396.23.26819.0%7.0%.258.387.129.30634%44%26%26%
SPBobby MillerRHP71-229.08.07720.3%13.5%.278.490.211.37643%50%25%17%
SPLandon KnackRHP71-239.03.23822.6%6.3%.232.450.218.31548%33%24%33%
SPYoshinobu YamamotoRHP146-274.02.92627.9%5.6%.234.350.116.28243%49%27%20%
RPKyle HurtRHP10-16.21.35011.1%3.7%.336.503.168.37148%35%44%17%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
RFMookie BettsR331501631040910.3%14.2%.304.292.390.376.488.46540.2%9.49.210.910.514.97.4
DHShohei OhtaniL4297523429692321.7%11.9%.316.335.433.458.635.67760.0%10.510.014.412.411.38.0
1BFreddie FreemanL425572521461515.3%13.4%.291.283.379.377.492.47940.3%8.510.89.811.110.210.0
RPWill SmithR344481911555018.3%9.6%.272.249.355.343.492.48044.7%9.78.87.28.27.87.0
3BMax MuncyL1672480928029.9%12.6%.223.227.336.333.475.45345.7%9.27.95.49.89.38.6
RFTeoscar HernandezR402481911962428.1%8.0%.261.249.346.338.475.47547.6%7.37.08.96.010.56.3
CFJames OutmanL1381040310234.8%9.4%.156.214.239.291.262.34539.2%7.54.94.96.98.67.6
RFJason HeywardL1371672420315.3%9.5%.203.221.305.296.398.34044.4%6.05.76.94.06.06.0
SSGavin LuxL2772882324320.6%6.9%.213.251.252.289.295.35336.8%4.35.65.73.30.00.0
2BEnrique HernandezR2131860515021.1%8.5%.191.221.250.283.299.35343.3%5.84.25.33.05.95.5
SSChris TaylorR1731731315332.4%12.7%.156.194.246.285.252.32224.7%4.86.15.65.37.57.8
SSMiguel RojasR19822170321510.1%6.1%.284.273.329.296.426.34628.5%3.85.06.04.96.05.3
CAustin BarnesR9662006124.0%9.4%.259.237.281.280.282.31035.9%2.92.53.93.75.76.5
LFTaylor TrammellL820000037.5%12.5%.143.093.197.160.143.10025.0%5.24.70.02.00.00.0
RFAndy PagesR31344151826124.3%5.4%.257.253.308.317.399.42341.9%8.75.47.45.00.00.0
2BMiguel VargasR67104039119.4%7.5%.246.219.324.286.459.37932.7%5.67.85.13.50.00.0
2BCavan BiggioL1792140311231.8%10.6%.193.186.280.266.280.25218.3%4.65.14.74.66.36.6