JOIN
San Francisco
Giants
 

Erik Miller
27.4 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Giants Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
RPAmir GarrettLHP00-05.15.06145.8%20.8%.142.304.162.29338%13%13%50%
SPBlake SnellLHP80-335.26.31426.6%10.8%.219.365.146.29935%43%18%29%
SPJordan HicksRHP194-695.03.791120.3%8.8%.262.434.172.34044%50%24%21%
SPLogan WebbRHP207-7124.13.47621.0%5.5%.275.423.147.32350%58%23%17%
RPLuke JacksonRHP04-232.05.63418.6%10.0%.269.444.175.34341%52%22%22%
RPSean HjelleRHP03-346.24.24724.1%3.6%.249.380.131.28438%62%19%17%
RPTaylor RogersLHP01-337.22.15426.3%8.3%.213.347.135.28131%43%22%25%
RPTyler RogersRHP01-245.12.58318.4%1.6%.224.313.088.24730%60%15%17%
RPCamilo DovalRHP03-137.04.38328.7%14.0%.208.350.142.30247%57%22%18%
RPRandy RodriguezRHP12-140.23.76324.8%8.5%.199.335.137.26839%44%19%30%
SPRyan WalkerRHP16-350.12.32332.0%5.2%.210.324.114.26732%47%27%22%
RPKeaton WinnRHP123-855.17.16920.2%8.4%.276.492.216.36351%51%25%22%
SPKyle HarrisonLHP165-486.04.081019.8%7.3%.269.451.182.34645%41%24%29%
RPErik MillerLHP93-243.03.35627.4%12.6%.190.312.121.27740%55%14%26%
RPNick AvilaHP01-011.28.49225.5%5.5%.335.533.198.40566%26%40%32%
SPHayden BirdsongRHP41-019.13.72321.4%11.9%.233.466.234.35241%44%15%39%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
CFJung Hoo LeeL15815402828.2%6.3%.262.284.285.324.331.41641.8%5.94.80.00.00.00.0
3BMatt ChapmanR404632401343923.8%10.1%.235.259.319.345.411.45745.8%8.57.27.37.94.36.1
1BLaMonte Wade JrL2102890319121.9%18.1%.311.296.381.394.419.47444.4%6.66.98.54.15.77.1
OFJorge SolerR342472011033025.1%9.6%.225.232.308.314.397.40239.7%6.19.17.96.59.07.4
RFMichael ConfortoL277271621039023.5%9.4%.237.248.323.339.438.47146.7%6.68.75.07.05.92.9
2BThairo EstradaR33341141941119.2%3.0%.221.230.265.268.356.35233.3%8.57.97.02.76.47.1
LFAustin SlaterR121121019227.3%13.2%.192.235.261.311.232.33234.8%3.14.95.73.52.43.0
CPatrick BaileyS26432111731220.8%10.6%.283.283.342.352.430.44442.5%6.08.67.24.96.32.5
SSNick AhmedR1721361115120.3%5.8%.232.237.258.273.303.33723.8%4.63.25.93.93.20.5
CFMike YastrzemskiL2452995831127.8%8.6%.241.212.326.293.436.37842.1%7.45.97.45.013.55.8
1BWilmer FloresR23819110425013.9%8.4%.205.223.262.288.314.34727.6%5.43.96.47.67.96.0
CTom MurphyR3831012036.8%10.5%.118.153.206.248.235.31735.0%1.75.611.48.25.00.0
SSTyler FitzgeraldR86144127732.6%7.0%.278.229.336.274.430.32325.5%9.23.37.812.00.06.7
CBlake SabolL3832001023.7%13.2%.313.244.353.331.375.40343.5%6.95.54.66.12.94.2
DHJakson ReetzR1210011033.3%0.0%.083.176.171.265.333.46450.0%0.02.80.00.00.00.0
LFHeliot RamosR263291101446227.4%9.5%.298.258.379.354.523.50450.6%2.87.09.510.53.60.0
SSCasey SchmittR4251025019.0%0.0%.220.239.271.286.390.41142.4%0.06.74.42.52.93.9
2BBrett WiselyL15716101318123.6%4.5%.279.238.319.282.422.37038.2%0.85.07.13.70.00.0
CFLuis MatosR1371240424011.7%2.9%.227.256.256.282.348.38337.6%0.08.16.43.93.83.8
CCurt CasaliR6162004014.8%14.8%.220.181.290.265.260.23414.3%2.83.64.13.80.00.0
SSMarco LucianoR2762101018.5%11.1%.375.300.425.352.542.41552.6%0.06.00.04.30.04.6
CFRyan McKennaR1540022133.3%6.7%.214.169.379.260.643.38344.4%5.44.04.14.06.80.7
1BTrenton BrooksL2930001120.7%13.8%.120.175.187.260.120.27326.3%0.02.32.60.00.00.0
2BDavid VillarR1822014027.8%0.0%.294.271.352.433.588.62546.2%7.30.46.51.00.00.0