JOIN
San Francisco
Giants
 

Blake Snell
31.5 K%

Jorge Soler
.374 xWOBA

Jorge Soler
.532 xSLG
SP

Giants Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
Name Pos Throws GS W-L IP ERA HR K% BB% xAVG xSLG xISO xWOBA HH% GB% LD% FB%
SPAlex CobbRHP287-7151.13.871920.3%5.7%.278.444.167.33343%58%24%16%
RPAmir GarrettLHP00-124.13.33425.0%17.9%.217.363.146.33942%48%19%31%
SPBlake SnellLHP3214-9180.02.251531.5%13.3%.208.350.143.30034%44%26%25%
SPJordan HicksRHP03-965.23.29428.4%11.2%.210.309.099.28336%59%21%16%
SPLogan WebbRHP3311-13216.03.252022.8%3.6%.255.395.140.29546%63%21%15%
RPLuke JacksonRHP02-233.12.97330.1%10.5%.204.345.140.28241%51%19%26%
RPSean HjelleRHP02-129.06.52322.3%9.4%.263.390.127.32842%54%29%13%
SPSpencer HowardRHP00-03.110.80111.1%16.7%.180.393.212.34333%50%0%42%
RPTaylor RogersLHP06-451.23.83629.6%11.6%.211.358.147.29445%44%19%26%
RPTyler RogersRHP04-574.03.04719.4%6.1%.220.307.087.25728%53%18%21%
RPCamilo DovalRHP06-667.22.93331.0%9.3%.203.303.100.26541%53%20%21%
SPEthan SmallLHP00-04.011.25126.1%8.7%.306.629.324.41540%27%40%20%
RPTristan BeckRHP33-385.03.921019.2%5.9%.245.396.151.29836%42%22%29%
SPRyan WalkerRHP135-361.13.23829.7%9.1%.210.314.103.27226%44%23%27%
RPKeaton WinnRHP51-342.14.68620.3%4.7%.243.425.182.31948%59%16%21%
SPKyle HarrisonLHP71-134.24.15823.8%7.5%.238.442.204.32738%28%27%36%
RPCole WaitesHP00-02.115.43013.3%13.3%.333.500.166.40346%55%36%9%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2023 Season Monthly DK Averages
Pos Player Bats PA R 2B 3B HR RBI SB K% BB% AVG xAVG wOBA xwOBA SLG xSLG HH% Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
CFJung Hoo LeeL%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3BMatt ChapmanR581663921754428.4%10.7%.240.230.328.337 .424 .457 56.4% 10.7 5.4 5.7 8.3 4.3 6.1
1BLaMonte Wade JrL519641421745218.3%14.6%.256.265.347.363 .417 .454 39.8% 7.8 6.9 9.0 3.4 5.7 7.1
OFJorge SolerR580772403675124.3%11.4%.250.262.361.374 .512 .532 48.0% 6.0 11.4 7.8 6.5 9.0 7.4
RFMichael ConfortoL470581401558422.6%11.3%.239.245.315.330 .384 .416 39.8% 7.2 8.9 5.8 6.8 5.9 2.9
2BThairo EstradaR5306326214492322.6%4.2%.271.248.316.292 .416 .371 33.7% 11.2 7.9 9.2 6.0 6.4 7.1
LFAustin SlaterR2072490520228.0%9.7%.270.255.330.338 .400 .443 46.5% 7.7 7.7 4.8 4.2 2.4 3.0
CPatrick BaileyS35329181748128.3%5.9%.233.249.282.313 .359 .420 38.4% 0.0 9.3 8.5 3.8 6.3 2.5
SSNick AhmedR21014101217524.8%5.7%.212.226.247.263 .303 .325 31.5% 5.6 2.6 6.4 4.6 3.2 0.5
CFMike YastrzemskiL381542311543226.0%11.8%.233.232.333.325 .445 .419 44.0% 9.8 5.8 8.6 4.3 13.5 5.8
1BWilmer FloresR454512202360013.9%9.0%.284.256.368.333 .509 .437 32.5% 6.9 3.7 7.2 8.5 7.9 6.0
CTom MurphyR15919120817027.7%6.3%.290.261.367.351 .538 .498 44.7% 2.0 5.5 11.4 8.2 5.0 0.0
SSTyler FitzgeraldR3432025229.4%5.9%.219.155.310.200 .469 .250 27.3% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.7