JOIN
Toronto
Blue Jays
 

Yusei Kikuchi
26.0 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Blue Jays Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
RPBowden FrancisRHP33-238.25.82819.7%8.1%.263.458.195.34037%34%28%31%
RPChad GreenRHP02-226.02.08523.5%8.8%.244.472.228.33153%35%22%35%
SPChris BassittRHP198-7107.13.52821.3%9.6%.259.389.130.32338%43%26%23%
RPErik SwansonRHP01-213.29.22515.2%6.1%.354.655.301.44256%35%29%23%
RPGenesis CabreraLHP02-236.13.72515.1%10.1%.246.378.132.31142%45%21%25%
RPJordan RomanoRHP01-213.26.59421.0%6.5%.317.607.290.41050%30%36%27%
SPJose BerriosRHP208-7119.04.012117.8%6.7%.274.458.184.34643%43%22%28%
SPKevin GausmanRHP197-8104.04.501523.2%6.0%.275.495.220.35343%40%27%28%
RPNate PearsonRHP00-137.15.54829.6%8.9%.228.419.191.32243%34%26%32%
RPTim MayzaLHP00-124.28.03313.2%9.9%.326.554.228.39643%40%31%26%
RPTrevor RichardsRHP22-149.23.62624.2%9.6%.192.333.141.27138%36%21%33%
RPWes ParsonsRHP00-09.06.00218.4%5.3%.317.575.258.39641%52%24%24%
RPYimi GarciaRHP03-028.02.57334.6%6.5%.170.337.167.24234%28%21%33%
SPYusei KikuchiLHP204-8106.04.421626.0%5.8%.257.432.175.31745%41%25%29%
RPZach PopRHP00-329.05.90715.0%9.4%.266.443.177.33444%53%18%24%
RPMitch WhiteRHP01-123.27.23411.8%11.8%.294.525.231.38242%43%24%30%
SPPaolo EspinoRHP00-04.27.7128.7%8.7%.365.725.361.49144%39%22%33%
SPAlek ManoahRHP51-224.13.70525.2%7.8%.221.415.194.31635%35%25%28%
SPBrendon LittleLHP00-120.04.50320.2%7.1%.242.390.148.29439%75%12%10%
SPYosver ZuluetaRHP00-04.02.25026.7%13.3%.133.158.025.20233%78%0%22%
SPYariel RodriguezRHP91-334.13.67325.2%12.6%.241.383.142.32143%41%23%30%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
RFGeorge SpringerR369431411034916.8%10.6%.225.268.300.341.366.43237.6%5.87.97.47.09.28.0
1BVladimir Guerrero JrR415472001455216.1%9.6%.288.300.355.383.456.52756.1%7.68.48.97.57.08.5
SSBo BichetteR32729161430519.0%6.1%.222.260.263.306.321.38443.9%7.88.56.16.26.57.8
1BJustin TurnerR31032150529017.7%11.9%.231.253.307.332.345.38033.0%6.96.08.68.59.25.2
LFDaulton VarshoL327461561138927.5%10.1%.202.180.301.257.408.30832.0%7.07.76.34.37.06.1
CAlejandro KirkR1851180224014.1%10.3%.234.256.278.330.323.38441.7%5.23.93.76.24.85.4
CFKevin KiermaierL1962152418531.6%5.1%.189.188.238.231.306.28132.8%5.48.64.16.05.56.1
SSIsiah Kiner FalefaR2813282733313.2%4.6%.292.251.332.291.420.35126.9%4.56.77.26.25.05.1
2BCavan BiggioL1792140311231.8%10.6%.193.186.280.266.280.25218.3%4.65.14.74.66.36.6
1BDaniel VogelbachL7955018021.5%11.4%.186.268.263.357.300.46945.1%4.13.55.14.57.04.4
2BErnie ClementR1992312162347.5%2.0%.268.277.309.306.437.42024.0%5.22.85.29.55.35.4
CBrian ServenR1310000030.8%7.7%.091.156.177.234.091.1790.0%1.40.00.03.00.00.0
2BDavis SchneiderR299361501036327.8%11.0%.217.218.309.321.391.40236.3%5.79.33.93.413.46.0
CDanny JansenR21227130617017.5%11.3%.223.226.312.314.391.38835.8%6.47.54.57.67.116.0
3BAddison BargerL6352004128.6%3.2%.150.206.163.240.183.32135.7%1.30.04.41.80.00.0
1BSpencer HorwitzL1211350411014.0%11.6%.324.295.397.384.490.48236.0%0.00.06.86.40.05.1
SSOrelvis MartinezR300000033.3%0.0%.333.302.295.285.333.3440.0%0.00.03.00.00.00.0
SSLeo JimenezR2742001022.2%11.1%.364.292.420.370.455.38718.8%0.00.00.05.60.00.0
CFSteward Berroa40000000.0%0.0%.000.095.000.092.000.1230.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.0