JOIN
Cincinnati
Reds
 

Hunter Greene
27.6 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Reds Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
RPAlex YoungLHP00-02.00.00020.0%0.0%.301.344.042.28250%63%13%25%
RPBrent SuterLHP30-050.23.73818.9%4.7%.271.426.155.31931%43%24%26%
RPBuck FarmerRHP00-043.12.70419.6%9.2%.256.427.171.33138%37%23%29%
RPEmilio PaganRHP02-320.14.43429.9%8.0%.233.402.169.30456%32%26%24%
SPFrankie MontasRHP174-784.14.381219.1%9.7%.261.443.182.34342%40%26%25%
RPLucas SimsRHP01-332.03.38624.8%13.5%.232.422.189.33234%28%23%33%
RPSam MollLHP01-123.02.74126.7%6.7%.169.253.084.21327%48%14%31%
RPTejay AntoneRHP00-02.04.50018.2%36.4%.209.245.036.37540%40%40%20%
RPTony SantillanRHP00-01.00.00020.0%0.0%.318.366.048.29825%25%50%25%
RPJustin BruihlLHP00-05.29.53118.5%3.7%.263.396.133.28860%60%20%20%
RPNick MartinezRHP53-572.03.88618.9%3.0%.255.367.113.28229%37%24%28%
RPAlexis DiazRHP01-335.14.33222.4%14.1%.225.338.113.31142%34%26%25%
SPHunter GreeneRHP196-4110.13.341027.6%9.9%.194.318.124.27934%36%21%31%
SPNick LodoloLHP148-378.13.33924.8%7.3%.224.354.130.29537%45%23%28%
SPGraham AshcraftRHP155-577.15.241116.3%7.7%.281.445.164.34843%49%23%23%
RPFernando CruzRHP03-740.24.65438.0%12.3%.224.387.163.30845%31%32%29%
RPCasey LeguminaRHP00-02.09.00110.0%10.0%.383.666.282.46775%63%25%13%
SPAndrew AbbottLHP199-6106.13.391819.4%9.0%.226.375.149.29632%34%21%34%
SPCarson SpiersRHP53-247.03.83520.5%4.5%.237.395.158.29236%37%24%32%
RPEduardo SalazarHP00-04.00.00041.2%23.5%.263.325.062.35750%33%67%0%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
2BJonathan IndiaR36648211838819.7%12.6%.275.290.355.362.427.42437.8%7.67.68.47.40.08.9
LFWill BensonL2932915210331140.3%10.2%.190.188.288.273.380.33942.0%5.74.96.58.15.46.7
1BChristian Encarnacion StrandR1231360216028.5%3.3%.190.245.224.306.293.44637.3%6.32.00.05.56.610.2
3BJeimer CandelarioS352381921645424.1%6.5%.241.226.326.289.461.37934.2%7.17.38.88.87.55.6
RFJake FraleyL22127821121219.5%6.8%.277.245.303.282.351.31324.8%6.46.27.58.83.53.3
3BElly De La CruzS4126419617434630.8%10.9%.256.235.358.336.483.44643.0%12.37.310.99.08.69.8
1BSpencer SteerR3985022115601420.4%11.1%.242.247.340.334.441.42141.2%7.88.38.87.68.09.1
RFNick MartiniL1632342524123.3%5.5%.212.217.280.278.370.34834.2%3.96.24.68.36.84.9
CTyler StephensonR278371611034117.3%8.3%.245.249.326.325.438.41545.8%6.75.86.16.15.56.7
2BSantiago EspinalR2191740627611.9%6.4%.213.250.255.281.325.34125.1%5.04.83.65.43.64.6
LFStuart FairchildR18923605231123.8%7.9%.224.224.288.295.347.36838.1%4.75.06.53.94.32.3
CLuke MaileR11783028233.3%8.5%.176.190.249.261.265.28328.1%3.54.34.54.04.67.6
LFBubba ThompsonR1851000561.1%0.0%.111.176.119.191.167.27128.6%3.42.50.00.00.00.0
CFTJ FriedlL1111420416617.1%7.2%.216.249.305.315.361.35032.1%6.48.29.35.57.711.0
1BMike FordL6220114024.2%3.2%.150.201.181.232.233.30033.3%0.03.25.66.15.24.5
RFConner CapelL810000125.0%0.0%.250.190.221.187.250.24116.7%5.22.66.33.00.00.0
LFJacob HurtubiseL6871104226.5%8.8%.185.192.254.265.241.25514.6%0.03.83.20.00.00.0
DHBlake DunnR2041000035.0%5.0%.056.126.134.185.111.1679.1%0.00.02.40.00.00.0
RFLevi JordanR1111001027.3%0.0%.100.137.114.133.200.20425.0%0.00.01.30.00.00.0
2BLivan SotoL300000033.3%0.0%.000.010.000.012.000.01650.0%0.04.02.00.00.00.0
SSNoelvi MarteR67102016232.8%1.5%.175.181.206.210.254.25628.6%0.00.06.64.66.07.8
CAustin WynnsR1534001026.7%0.0%.400.301.453.307.667.40536.4%2.85.93.74.22.14.3
3BEdwin RiosL1010000040.0%10.0%.111.179.157.226.111.22620.0%3.20.00.02.80.00.0
3B/SSRece HindsR28731511225.0%3.6%.423.368.673.5751.1921.00552.6%0.00.00.020.00.00.0
LFAustin SlaterR121121019227.3%13.2%.192.235.261.311.232.33234.8%3.14.95.73.52.43.0