JOIN
Los Angeles
Angels
 

Chase Silseth
31.6 K%

Luis V Garcia
.341 xWOBA

Luis V Garcia
.474 xSLG
SP

Angels Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
RPAdam CimberRHP03-024.17.03117.8%13.1%.259.396.137.36135%44%29%22%
RPAndrew WantzRHP00-01.16.75150.0%16.7%.165.630.465.38350%0%0%100%
RPCarlos EstevezRHP01-333.02.45326.4%4.1%.204.388.183.26043%25%29%39%
PCarson FulmerRHP20-251.23.66623.5%11.3%.225.403.178.31841%42%26%27%
SPGriffin CanningRHP203-10105.25.201915.7%8.2%.271.459.187.34542%42%23%31%
RPHunter StricklandRHP02-146.13.30521.6%7.0%.220.360.140.28036%33%19%33%
RPJimmy HergetRHP00-17.13.68119.4%6.5%.213.316.103.25626%26%26%30%
RPJose CisneroRHP00-014.07.07424.2%10.6%.283.507.224.38041%41%29%21%
SPJose SuarezLHP11-235.18.15521.5%12.8%.261.426.166.35646%41%29%20%
RPKenny RosenbergLHP00-010.06.30216.3%9.3%.307.604.297.40644%31%28%31%
SPLuis GarciaRHP05-141.23.89422.9%8.0%.240.377.137.30442%52%25%19%
RPMatt MooreLHP04-237.16.031019.4%10.9%.224.428.204.32232%33%20%30%
SPPatrick SandovalLHP162-879.25.08822.9%9.9%.259.394.135.32136%46%26%24%
SPTyler AndersonLHP208-8123.22.911417.7%9.5%.248.424.176.32633%37%24%31%
SPZach PlesacRHP31-112.08.2549.3%13.0%.297.643.346.43345%21%17%48%
SPReid DetmersLHP123-663.06.141025.3%9.7%.226.371.145.30237%42%19%31%
SPRoansy ContrerasRHP31-140.24.87619.6%11.4%.262.447.185.34342%43%18%33%
RPJose MarteRHP00-012.23.55116.0%14.0%.246.374.128.34741%59%12%27%
SPChase SilsethRHP20-18.06.75331.6%10.5%.279.526.247.37848%24%38%38%
SPDavis DanielRHP31-217.05.82320.3%1.4%.289.446.157.32642%42%25%26%
RPJose SorianoRHP155-787.13.71819.8%9.5%.245.391.146.32244%60%20%18%
RPBen JoyceRHP11-017.02.65021.3%12.0%.237.339.102.31440%56%27%10%
RPGuillermo ZunigaRHP00-07.06.4319.1%15.2%.304.441.137.37958%38%38%21%
SPJack KochanowiczRHP20-27.014.14214.3%8.6%.372.670.298.47860%56%28%16%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
3BAnthony RendonR133125006419.5%7.5%.233.220.257.273.275.33439.6%7.510.13.15.30.00.0
CFAaron HicksS6360015036.5%9.5%.140.187.197.245.193.27235.3%3.35.78.15.58.07.1
CFMike TroutR12617121014621.4%12.7%.220.273.366.406.541.59941.5%9.97.88.28.73.00.0
LFTaylor WardR412451801445325.0%10.4%.228.250.309.352.394.47543.5%7.56.97.07.30.00.0
2BBrandon DruryR186184017021.5%8.6%.164.216.214.281.206.31133.9%5.96.78.23.77.78.4
1BNolan SchanuelL38233110934416.2%9.9%.243.265.307.320.359.37026.2%5.25.97.08.18.26.3
Miguel SanoR9593026037.9%9.5%.205.240.275.311.313.37954.2%5.70.03.21.00.00.0
CLogan OHoppeR332431311442224.7%5.4%.276.277.346.349.464.47946.0%6.57.28.97.53.78.5
SSZach NetoR3654123013441622.5%5.2%.257.243.327.319.442.43234.8%5.96.88.08.43.75.2
2BLuis RengifoS273361216252213.2%4.8%.314.272.348.303.439.37134.1%7.66.86.98.37.910.7
RFJo AdellR311398115461328.9%7.7%.197.233.287.325.394.45543.8%8.96.64.76.80.06.5
CMatt ThaissL8686017031.4%14.0%.230.206.311.312.351.38846.8%5.26.04.84.73.93.2
RFMickey MoniakL26729102629626.6%5.6%.207.210.259.270.335.36432.8%3.06.07.07.64.87.7
SSEhire AdrianzaS2841012039.3%7.1%.192.170.262.229.346.28433.3%2.44.60.00.00.00.0
CFCole TuckerS5734103329.8%10.5%.180.195.251.256.300.27344.1%13.53.51.40.06.32.5
LFKevin PillarR19023101732817.9%5.3%.273.250.346.311.465.39835.7%4.79.15.02.04.55.8
DHWillie CalhounL20823140416014.9%8.7%.255.271.313.315.394.37137.3%3.56.25.15.40.00.0
2BLuis GuillormeL12586106118.4%8.8%.232.246.270.283.304.31820.9%4.83.74.72.80.00.0
DHNiko GoodrumS3320000130.3%9.1%.103.175.148.236.103.26125.0%2.22.20.00.00.00.0
2BKyren ParisR5942015128.8%11.9%.118.181.208.265.216.30935.3%0.03.72.00.00.03.1
2BMichael StefanicR3511004011.4%8.6%.194.230.242.274.226.28214.8%0.00.04.02.50.05.6
1BKeston HiuraR2710001037.0%0.0%.148.194.131.185.148.23323.5%0.00.00.01.60.00.0