JOIN
New York
Yankees
 

Luis Gil
28.2 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Yankees Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
RPAnthony MisiewiczLHP00-01.00.00016.7%16.7%.374.552.178.44075%25%25%50%
RPCaleb FergusonLHP01-329.05.28427.1%9.8%.253.416.163.32939%44%27%27%
SPCarlos RodonLHP209-7107.04.632024.4%7.2%.242.454.212.33143%34%22%36%
SPClarke SchmidtRHP115-360.22.52627.1%8.1%.231.369.138.30434%39%25%27%
RPClay HolmesRHP01-439.02.77224.1%5.9%.224.331.107.27336%66%17%13%
RPClayton AndrewsLHP00-00.127.00133.3%0.0%.100.228.128.330100%0%0%100%
RPCody PoteetRHP43-021.02.14215.9%8.5%.280.450.170.34843%44%25%26%
RPDennis SantanaRHP02-138.26.05320.4%9.0%.251.393.142.31536%39%29%26%
SPGerrit ColeRHP52-123.15.40525.2%8.7%.244.452.207.33739%32%23%29%
RPIan HamiltonRHP00-129.24.55122.1%10.3%.264.360.096.31838%44%27%20%
RPJonathan LoaisigaRHP01-04.00.00015.0%5.0%.321.370.050.32219%56%31%6%
SPLuke WeaverRHP04-154.22.47627.5%6.2%.222.398.176.29936%38%22%34%
SPMarcus StromanRHP197-4105.03.511517.4%10.5%.244.416.172.33038%50%17%26%
SPNestor CortesLHP204-8115.13.671623.5%4.7%.236.408.172.29444%31%23%35%
RPNick RamirezLHP00-011.16.3507.7%13.5%.326.558.232.41351%54%20%24%
RPTommy KahnleRHP00-118.12.95427.5%11.3%.252.441.190.34035%56%25%17%
RPVictor GonzalezLHP02-123.13.86311.3%13.4%.246.438.192.35644%54%17%26%
SPLuis GilRHP1910-5102.13.17928.2%11.7%.200.338.139.29036%38%22%28%
RPYoendrys GomezRHP00-07.25.87224.3%16.2%.243.526.283.38976%29%19%48%
RPRon MarinaccioRHP01-019.02.84324.1%11.4%.209.365.156.31742%42%25%25%
SPClayton BeeterHP00-01.00.0000.0%0.0%.355.756.401.45633%67%0%33%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
2BGleyber TorresR38042150835422.6%9.5%.231.222.291.294.347.35234.9%6.77.46.57.010.37.4
LFJuan SotoL427751532366516.4%18.5%.295.312.422.455.558.63157.6%9.410.29.88.87.014.4
RFAaron JudgeR424732413485525.0%17.0%.306.296.461.468.679.72261.5%8.213.914.78.87.910.8
Giancarlo StantonR281341001845032.0%7.1%.246.254.341.358.492.53654.1%7.96.97.27.86.96.2
1BAnthony RizzoL2913270828016.5%6.5%.223.234.280.289.341.34233.0%7.47.64.43.93.00.0
SSAnthony VolpeR440621776321521.1%6.6%.245.247.293.290.366.34936.0%7.67.76.45.58.34.8
RFAlex VerdugoL394421911045115.2%7.6%.235.258.292.310.378.39636.3%8.67.37.65.47.84.4
CJose TrevinoR1862240827017.2%7.0%.244.215.311.278.411.34936.7%6.04.74.34.70.00.0
LFOswaldo CabreraS2343070527220.1%6.4%.238.243.277.277.341.32233.9%5.34.74.26.46.54.5
CAustin WellsL1942490620120.6%11.9%.216.245.303.337.377.42836.2%4.53.56.96.40.07.2
CFTrent GrishamL1341540619029.1%11.9%.195.191.301.298.389.37940.8%5.94.16.67.63.96.4
SSJon BertiR6060016421.7%6.7%.273.273.291.294.327.33525.6%5.66.54.97.63.38.1
DHJahmai JonesR4371113132.6%4.7%.263.207.331.287.421.36744.0%2.59.04.55.00.00.0
3BDJ LeMahieuR1351130011015.6%11.1%.188.260.236.328.214.39436.7%7.76.04.55.27.56.5
1BBen RiceL921030619022.8%12.0%.228.277.344.402.494.61138.3%0.00.05.013.80.00.0
3BJD DavisR150135046024.0%7.3%.221.214.286.286.346.35845.0%6.46.05.65.34.46.7