JOIN
New York
Yankees
 

Ian Hamilton
28.9 K%

Aaron Judge
.461 xWOBA

Aaron Judge
.712 xSLG
SP

Yankees Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
Name Pos Throws GS W-L IP ERA HR K% BB% xAVG xSLG xISO xWOBA HH% GB% LD% FB%
RPAlbert AbreuRHP02-259.04.73922.8%13.1%.225.395.169.32942%46%19%30%
RPAnthony MisiewiczLHP02-011.07.36214.5%10.9%.341.563.222.42149%29%32%32%
RPCaleb FergusonLHP77-460.13.43425.9%8.5%.249.335.086.30339%49%26%15%
SPCarlos RodonLHP143-864.16.851522.4%9.8%.253.471.218.35142%28%26%39%
SPClarke SchmidtRHP329-9159.04.642421.5%6.6%.256.418.162.32041%44%24%25%
RPClay HolmesRHP04-463.02.86227.1%8.8%.209.285.076.26143%67%21%11%
RPClayton AndrewsLHP00-13.127.00318.2%9.1%.363.777.415.49269%44%25%31%
RPDennis SantanaRHP01-010.25.91224.0%14.0%.262.475.213.36637%27%30%40%
SPDomingo GermanRHP195-7108.24.562025.7%7.7%.238.423.185.31941%40%22%29%
SPGerrit ColeRHP3315-4209.02.632027.0%5.8%.233.379.146.28939%40%25%27%
RPIan HamiltonRHP33-258.02.64228.9%10.9%.220.321.101.29037%56%25%15%
RPJimmy CorderoRHP13-232.23.86225.8%7.6%.238.346.108.29138%56%26%15%
RPJonathan LoaisigaRHP00-217.23.0628.7%1.4%.230.326.096.25330%55%15%25%
SPLuke WeaverRHP253-6123.26.402919.4%7.1%.286.494.209.35742%36%29%28%
SPMarcus StromanRHP2510-9136.23.95920.7%9.0%.265.387.122.31841%57%24%16%
SPNestor CortesLHP125-263.14.971125.2%7.5%.216.390.174.29642%26%22%36%
RPNick RamirezLHP01-240.22.66116.3%5.2%.261.394.133.30428%49%25%22%
RPRyan WeberRHP01-014.13.14211.7%1.7%.297.503.206.35141%47%31%22%
RPTommy KahnleRHP01-340.22.66529.1%11.5%.184.293.110.26323%50%18%27%
RPVictor GonzalezLHP13-333.24.01222.2%7.4%.225.328.103.27829%54%25%19%
RPDuane Underwood JrRHP01-024.15.18314.0%11.0%.313.503.191.38639%44%27%27%
RPYoendrys GomezRHP00-02.00.00050.0%0.0%.169.193.024.2310%33%0%67%
RPRon MarinaccioRHP04-547.13.99627.3%13.2%.203.367.164.32137%40%23%32%
RPYerry De Los SantosRHP01-124.13.33117.3%12.5%.229.356.127.30031%56%19%21%
RPCody MorrisRHP00-08.06.75323.7%15.8%.292.580.288.41952%44%17%35%
RPMcKinley MooreRHP00-03.118.9019.5%23.8%.197.297.100.37542%42%33%17%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2023 Season Monthly DK Averages
Pos Player Bats PA R 2B 3B HR RBI SB K% BB% AVG xAVG wOBA xwOBA SLG xSLG HH% Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
2BGleyber TorresR6729028225681314.6%10.0%.273.282.346.362 .453 .478 40.3% 8.2 8.3 5.4 7.8 10.3 7.4
LFJuan SotoL70897321351091218.2%18.6%.275.284.395.408 .519 .538 55.3% 8.5 9.9 8.5 9.3 7.0 14.4
RFAaron JudgeR458791603775328.4%19.2%.267.289.420.461 .613 .712 64.2% 8.1 15.0 8.0 12.0 7.9 10.8
Giancarlo StantonR415431302460029.9%9.9%.191.219.297.325 .420 .462 48.4% 9.2 0.0 5.1 7.8 6.9 6.2
1BAnthony RizzoL421451401241023.0%8.3%.244.246.312.319 .378 .393 37.5% 8.1 9.5 4.8 3.9 3.0 0.0
SSAnthony VolpeR6016223421602427.8%8.7%.209.230.290.305 .383 .392 43.0% 6.9 6.6 6.0 6.3 8.3 4.8
RFAlex VerdugoL602813751354515.4%7.5%.264.278.322.331 .421 .417 37.6% 8.9 8.0 9.0 5.1 7.8 4.4
CJose TrevinoR1681540415013.1%4.8%.210.245.252.279 .312 .344 31.6% 5.3 4.0 2.6 4.8 0.0 0.0
LFOswaldo CabreraS33035110529821.8%7.6%.211.211.256.259 .299 .309 32.5% 5.2 5.0 2.7 7.3 6.5 4.5
CAustin WellsL75860413018.7%4.0%.229.283.309.373 .486 .584 42.1% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.2
CFTrent GrishamL5556731113501527.7%13.5%.198.218.299.322 .352 .396 40.0% 6.7 5.0 6.8 8.1 3.9 6.4
SSJon BertiR424531637331618.2%6.8%.294.281.325.324 .405 .411 31.3% 6.2 5.9 4.9 7.6 3.3 8.1