JOIN
Milwaukee
Brewers
 

Freddy Peralta
30.1 K%

Christian Yelich
.378 xWOBA

Christian Yelich
.488 xSLG
SP

Brewers Pitchers - 2024 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
SPAaron CivaleRHP192-798.14.941922.8%7.5%.257.415.158.32039%34%29%30%
RPBryse WilsonRHP95-383.04.121518.8%8.0%.279.467.187.35145%39%24%28%
SPColin ReaRHP169-3105.03.771417.2%7.0%.284.464.179.35042%43%24%28%
SPDallas KeuchelLHP40-016.25.40313.9%10.1%.283.434.151.34435%53%18%22%
SPEnoli ParedesRHP01-016.21.08018.2%12.1%.226.370.144.32227%48%23%18%
SPFreddy PeraltaRHP196-5103.04.111430.1%8.3%.229.382.154.30538%39%21%29%
RPHoby MilnerLHP13-144.04.91523.0%5.5%.254.367.113.28233%53%21%21%
RPJakob JunisRHP11-019.02.84321.6%5.4%.286.483.197.34745%36%30%28%
SPJanson JunkRHP00-05.09.00111.1%3.7%.366.511.146.37952%39%26%26%
SPJoe RossRHP92-442.04.50418.9%8.6%.256.425.169.32942%43%21%29%
RPJoel PayampsRHP01-534.24.41621.1%7.5%.275.526.251.36445%38%28%26%
RPRob ZastryznyLHP21-05.20.00021.1%5.3%.112.173.061.18725%33%0%42%
RPThyago VieiraRHP00-138.05.21822.0%14.7%.243.453.210.35346%39%25%29%
RPTrevor MegillRHP00-230.22.05230.1%5.7%.223.357.134.27746%31%24%36%
SPWade MileyLHP20-17.06.4316.7%13.3%.346.526.181.43035%61%17%22%
RPJB BukauskasRHP00-06.01.50127.3%4.5%.308.639.331.40953%47%27%27%
SPAaron AshbyLHP20-28.26.23211.6%16.3%.287.484.197.39236%71%10%19%
RPDL HallLHP40-116.17.71415.5%11.9%.311.523.212.40141%42%27%25%
SPTobias MyersRHP136-372.03.131021.5%6.9%.247.420.173.31438%40%27%25%
RPElvis PegueroRHP05-338.13.29321.0%12.0%.252.363.111.31539%56%23%17%
SPJared KoenigLHP57-138.01.66323.4%7.1%.212.356.144.27839%51%18%24%
RPKevin HergetRHP00-08.22.08121.2%9.1%.274.497.223.35957%35%30%26%
RPAbner UribeRHP02-214.16.91121.2%18.2%.262.368.106.33848%58%28%5%
RPBryan HudsonLHP04-148.11.49629.3%6.6%.204.349.145.27238%42%28%21%
SPBradley BlalockHP00-01.00.0000.0%25.0%.347.506.159.44767%67%33%0%
SPCarlos RodriguezRHP30-312.17.30315.8%5.3%.323.492.169.36838%31%27%31%
SPRobert GasserLHP52-028.02.57214.0%0.9%.256.343.087.26925%44%25%23%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
RFYophery Rodriguez%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
LFLuis Lara%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
DHBrock Wilken%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
DHWes Clarke%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSEric Brown%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
2BEthan Murray%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
CMatthew Wood%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
LFCarlos D Rodriguez%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1BErnesto Martinez%%%0.00.00.00.00.00.0
LFJackson ChourioR300411209351023.3%7.0%.243.256.296.296.384.37143.1%6.74.28.67.10.00.0
CWilliam ContrerasR418652311155519.4%8.9%.286.271.345.346.440.46549.7%8.78.45.99.39.79.0
LFChristian YelichL3024412311412118.5%12.3%.326.300.401.378.521.48848.1%8.610.29.212.88.08.1
1BRhys HoskinsR29630901446227.0%10.1%.215.212.315.318.414.42641.6%7.67.65.56.90.00.0
SSWilly AdamesR4215223015671222.6%11.2%.246.252.331.346.430.46840.3%8.37.46.38.57.58.6
RFBlake PerkinsS28638726281426.9%9.4%.243.219.303.280.357.32338.0%7.15.76.65.63.07.4
2BJoey OrtizR26933132729517.1%13.8%.264.253.353.335.432.39039.1%5.77.26.12.80.00.0
CGary SanchezR1641860721028.0%7.3%.218.232.304.325.401.45044.1%5.17.15.66.87.76.3
2BAndruw MonasterioR891030110525.8%10.1%.203.208.263.288.278.34637.5%1.35.04.96.46.05.0
OFSal FrelickL326431322201416.9%9.2%.275.248.316.290.354.31522.0%6.46.94.87.97.95.2
1BJake BauersL2152591733732.1%11.2%.215.236.314.339.387.44144.4%6.25.96.45.43.84.0
2BOliver DunnL104112217338.5%5.8%.221.206.267.262.316.32146.4%3.54.81.30.00.00.0
2BBrice TurangL375451626383016.8%8.8%.277.260.323.303.390.35331.3%7.95.78.64.47.05.8
CFJoey WiemerR2720000133.3%3.7%.154.191.157.236.154.32523.5%4.64.57.95.23.23.0
2BOwen MillerR2721003029.6%0.0%.185.193.178.190.222.24621.1%4.17.75.04.70.00.7
1BTyler BlackL3822001331.6%10.5%.235.182.278.232.294.22918.2%8.04.64.80.00.00.0
CEric HaaseR1820015044.4%5.6%.353.214.398.262.529.33633.3%4.75.44.23.35.10.0
CFGarrett MitchellL3321014121.2%21.2%.192.230.327.343.346.35331.6%8.20.00.05.00.06.5
3BVinny CapraR911000033.3%0.0%.111.053.140.055.222.0750.0%0.00.00.01.83.30.0