JOIN
Milwaukee
Brewers
 

Trevor Megill
35.1 K%

Christian Yelich
.362 xWOBA

Gary Sanchez
.502 xSLG
SP

Brewers Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
Name Pos Throws GS W-L IP ERA HR K% BB% xAVG xSLG xISO xWOBA HH% GB% LD% FB%
RPAlex ClaudioLHP00-00.10.0000.0%0.0%.597.881.284.628100%0%100%0%
SPBrandon WoodruffRHP115-167.02.28929.2%5.9%.207.326.119.26142%37%24%30%
RPBryse WilsonRHP06-076.22.58919.4%7.0%.246.407.161.30836%38%25%31%
SPColin ReaRHP226-6124.24.552321.3%7.4%.253.432.179.32343%44%23%26%
RPDevin WilliamsRHP08-358.21.53437.7%12.1%.171.284.114.25430%48%26%23%
SPEric LauerLHP94-646.26.561620.4%11.4%.307.569.262.40545%25%30%40%
SPFreddy PeraltaRHP3012-10165.23.862630.9%7.9%.214.361.146.28438%43%21%27%
RPHoby MilnerLHP02-164.11.82523.4%5.2%.217.345.128.26735%50%22%21%
RPJakob JunisRHP44-386.03.871226.2%5.7%.241.396.155.29935%43%24%27%
SPJanson JunkRHP10-17.14.91115.2%6.1%.268.373.105.30236%60%16%12%
RPJoel PayampsRHP07-570.22.55826.8%5.9%.227.345.118.27934%48%21%23%
RPRob ZastryznyLHP11-020.24.79115.5%13.4%.264.385.121.33239%41%25%16%
RPTaylor ClarkeRHP23-659.05.951224.4%9.0%.251.468.217.34442%32%25%32%
RPThyago VieiraRHP00-13.00.00020.0%10.0%.229.443.214.30629%14%29%57%
RPTrevor MegillRHP21-034.23.63235.1%8.1%.215.341.126.27939%33%34%24%
SPWade MileyLHP239-4120.13.141616.1%7.8%.253.418.165.32031%47%19%26%
RPJB BukauskasRHP00-07.01.29023.3%10.0%.254.300.046.28937%79%21%0%
RPJC MejiaRHP01-011.15.56226.0%6.0%.336.515.179.39146%46%39%15%
RPDL HallLHP03-019.13.26228.4%6.2%.220.340.120.26826%51%25%13%
RPElvis PegueroRHP04-561.13.38421.4%10.3%.238.343.105.30138%56%21%20%
RPKevin HergetRHP01-224.15.18412.4%5.7%.273.519.246.35844%33%27%31%
RPAbner UribeRHP01-030.21.76030.7%15.7%.198.280.082.29043%54%22%19%
RPBryan HudsonLHP00-08.27.27115.9%9.1%.300.427.127.34934%56%28%13%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 Season Monthly DK Averages
Pos Player Bats PA R 2B 3B HR RBI SB K% BB% AVG xAVG wOBA xwOBA SLG xSLG HH% Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
RFYophery Rodriguez%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
LFLuis Lara%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
DHBrock Wilken%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
DHWes Clarke%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SSEric Brown%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2BEthan Murray%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
CMatthew Wood%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
LFCarlos D Rodriguez%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1BErnesto Martinez%% % 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
LFJackson ChourioR4951029232.7%6.1%.244.164.301.221 .400 .290 30.0% 7.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
CWilliam ContrerasR561240313021.4%10.7%.354.296.452.394 .625 .542 67.6% 8.7 8.3 5.8 8.5 8.5 8.0
LFChristian YelichL46710511217.4%13.0%.333.346.488.461 .744 .672 51.6% 7.9 8.2 9.1 11.0 7.8 7.4
1BRhys HoskinsR4572027020.0%11.1%.237.245.344.370 .447 .529 26.7% 7.8 7.6 8.2 7.4 8.9 8.4
SSWilly AdamesR5483037120.4%9.3%.265.239.369.340 .510 .483 44.7% 7.7 7.0 8.0 7.8 8.2 9.9
RFBlake PerkinsS2160014219.0%9.5%.389.276.459.347 .556 .393 50.0% 6.2 0.0 7.1 5.3 3.0 7.4
2BJoey OrtizR2931103017.2%13.8%.360.243.415.295 .480 .288 40.0% 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
CGary SanchezR1710012011.8%0.0%.118.248.175.375 .294 .658 46.7% 5.1 7.0 7.4 5.7 6.3 4.7
2BAndruw MonasterioR920000011.1%22.2%.000.156.157.329 .000 .373 16.7% 1.3 4.0 5.5 7.0 6.0 5.0
OFSal FrelickL4891004218.8%10.4%.310.270.341.320 .333 .338 24.2% 9.1 0.0 0.0 8.0 7.9 5.2
1BJake BauersL2952003137.9%6.9%.154.153.225.206 .231 .191 26.7% 6.1 4.2 6.5 8.8 3.8 3.8
2BOliver DunnL3530114231.4%5.7%.250.244.322.301 .406 .368 47.6% 7.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2BBrice TurangL4284017721.4%7.1%.342.253.393.292 .526 .357 23.3% 7.6 4.5 6.8 4.6 7.0 5.8
CFJoey WiemerR%% % 5.0 4.8 7.9 5.2 3.2 3.0