JOIN
Philadelphia
Phillies
 

Matt Strahm
30.8 K%

Bryce Harper
.399 xWOBA

Bryce Harper
.530 xSLG
SP

Phillies Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
Name Pos Throws GS W-L IP ERA HR K% BB% xAVG xSLG xISO xWOBA HH% GB% LD% FB%
SPAaron NolaRHP3212-9193.24.463225.5%5.7%.240.407.167.29839%43%25%26%
RPConnor BrogdonRHP12-129.04.03520.5%10.2%.250.429.180.33132%38%20%33%
SPCristopher SanchezLHP183-599.13.441624.2%4.0%.247.409.163.29940%58%21%20%
RPDylan CoveyRHP11-343.03.77515.7%8.9%.288.414.127.34037%54%25%16%
PErich UelmenHP00-01.036.00012.5%25.0%.346.467.121.48460%40%40%20%
RPGregory SotoLHP03-460.14.62626.0%8.8%.199.306.107.26035%52%17%26%
RPJeff HoffmanRHP05-252.12.41333.2%9.1%.188.274.086.24731%45%18%26%
RPJose AlvaradoLHP00-241.11.74337.2%10.5%.202.285.083.25846%56%27%13%
RPJose RuizRHP12-144.15.891018.8%10.1%.268.458.189.35436%38%27%27%
SPKolby AllardLHP30-112.16.57223.2%7.1%.293.482.188.35544%31%33%31%
RPMatt StrahmLHP109-587.23.291130.8%6.0%.212.361.148.27642%34%26%30%
SPMichael LorenzenRHP259-9153.04.182017.8%7.5%.258.442.183.32740%42%23%30%
RPMichael RuckerRHP02-140.14.91622.7%10.8%.242.396.154.32549%52%26%13%
RPNick NelsonRHP01-05.11.69115.0%10.0%.258.437.179.33827%53%20%13%
SPRanger SuarezLHP224-6125.04.181322.0%8.9%.262.403.141.32136%49%26%21%
RPSeranthony DominguezRHP05-550.03.78721.4%9.8%.246.403.157.33131%43%23%23%
SPSpencer TurnbullRHP71-431.07.26516.6%10.3%.289.477.189.37237%48%21%25%
SPTaijuan WalkerRHP3115-6172.24.382018.8%9.7%.248.405.157.32241%45%23%25%
RPYunior MarteRHP01-139.15.03620.9%9.3%.259.415.156.32834%50%21%21%
SPZack WheelerRHP3213-6192.03.612026.9%5.0%.230.351.122.27736%41%24%26%
RPAndrew BellattiRHP01-024.25.11422.1%10.6%.267.429.162.33833%32%25%34%
RPMax CastilloRHP00-120.14.43211.2%10.1%.310.461.151.37440%42%27%24%
RPOrion KerkeringRHP01-03.03.00042.9%14.3%.188.221.033.25033%67%33%0%
SPLuis OrtizRHP155-586.24.781314.8%12.0%.302.529.228.39049%49%24%25%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2023 Season Monthly DK Averages
Pos Player Bats PA R 2B 3B HR RBI SB K% BB% AVG xAVG wOBA xwOBA SLG xSLG HH% Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
LFKyle SchwarberL72010819147104029.9%17.5%.197.220.350.364 .474 .485 48.8% 7.6 6.9 9.4 8.9 10.5 10.1
SSTrea TurnerR69110235526763021.7%6.5%.266.266.333.330 .459 .447 42.2% 7.4 6.8 9.5 6.6 11.7 11.0
1BBryce HarperL5468429121721121.8%14.7%.293.290.384.399 .499 .530 46.8% 0.0 8.7 6.8 8.2 12.5 8.7
CJT RealmutoR5407028520631625.6%6.5%.252.254.324.334 .452 .462 43.3% 7.5 5.7 8.4 8.5 7.4 7.9
1BAlec BohmR611743102097415.4%6.9%.274.290.329.343 .437 .453 41.7% 7.3 6.8 7.1 8.7 8.5 6.6
2BBryson StottL6407832215623115.6%6.1%.280.267.323.309 .419 .386 35.2% 7.9 7.6 8.2 9.2 9.5 6.1
RFNick CastellanosR67179372291061127.6%5.4%.272.258.335.320 .476 .443 43.2% 8.4 6.8 10.7 4.8 9.5 9.1
CFBrandon MarshL4725825612601030.5%12.5%.277.234.358.322 .458 .391 48.7% 8.4 4.7 6.6 7.0 10.0 5.9
CFJohan RojasR16424922231425.6%3.0%.302.247.335.267 .430 .304 28.3% 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.3 6.7 7.9
2BWhit MerrifieldR5926627011672617.1%6.1%.272.242.304.276 .382 .335 24.3% 7.8 7.7 6.1 11.2 6.3 5.3
3BEdmundo SosaR300341521030424.7%2.7%.251.238.309.292 .427 .392 32.2% 6.0 3.9 4.9 6.9 6.7 6.9
LFCristian PacheR951271211228.4%10.5%.238.244.320.315 .417 .392 44.8% 4.2 0.0 5.0 10.5 0.0 2.8
CGarrett StubbsL1251541112223.2%7.2%.204.161.252.207 .283 .203 17.6% 2.3 5.6 2.8 4.4 5.9 4.0