JOIN
Colorado
Rockies
 

Jalen Beeks
24.5 K%


xWOBA


xSLG
SP

Rockies Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
NamePosThrowsGSW-LIPERAHRK%BB%xAVGxSLGxISOxWOBAHH%GB%LD%FB%
SPAntonio SenzatelaRHP20-17.24.70313.3%6.7%.339.731.392.46250%54%17%21%
SPAustin GomberLHP279-9139.05.502614.4%7.1%.292.500.207.36244%43%24%27%
SPCal QuantrillRHP194-799.25.241113.1%7.9%.291.484.194.36539%40%28%25%
SPConnor SeaboldRHP131-787.17.521916.4%6.9%.273.473.200.34541%34%27%32%
SPDakota HudsonRHP126-381.14.98912.7%9.6%.292.482.190.36945%52%25%21%
RPFernando AbadLHP01-06.14.2626.3%9.4%.348.625.277.43641%37%26%33%
PGeoff HartliebRHP00-04.02.25118.8%18.8%.161.425.264.32330%30%20%30%
SPGerman MarquezRHP42-220.04.95421.3%3.8%.275.504.229.33760%52%26%19%
RPJalen BeeksLHP82-342.15.95424.5%10.9%.215.330.115.29435%46%24%26%
RPJohn CurtissRHP00-019.24.58319.8%9.9%.198.366.167.27944%40%16%37%
RPJustin LawrenceRHP04-775.03.72523.9%11.0%.222.334.112.29939%49%26%19%
SPKyle FreelandLHP296-14155.25.032913.9%6.2%.294.507.214.36144%41%24%30%
RPMatt CarasitiRHP01-024.16.29314.5%10.0%.272.427.155.35037%56%23%20%
RPMatt KochRHP13-238.25.12716.6%5.5%.261.441.180.32745%51%22%22%
RPNick MearsRHP00-119.13.72124.1%16.1%.171.264.093.27341%35%20%33%
RPPeter LambertRHP113-787.15.361818.9%7.5%.267.499.233.35446%41%21%32%
RPTy BlachLHP133-378.05.541514.2%6.8%.332.543.211.39943%39%30%26%
RPTyler KinleyRHP00-416.16.06322.4%7.9%.253.422.169.33133%21%31%40%
RPDaniel BardRHP04-249.14.56520.3%21.1%.226.416.189.37231%37%22%31%
SPRyan FeltnerRHP102-443.15.82218.9%13.9%.252.363.110.33029%44%27%21%
SPNoah DavisRHP60-430.08.70617.8%10.3%.255.396.142.33539%48%22%22%
RPJake BirdRHP33-389.14.33620.2%7.1%.262.401.139.32544%53%23%21%
SPKarl KauffmannRHP32-535.08.23510.1%10.1%.308.528.220.39849%42%27%29%
RPGavin HollowellRHP02-033.25.88820.8%11.7%.249.442.194.35436%34%24%32%
RPRiley PintRHP00-00.127.0000.0%60.0%.454.737.284.617100%50%50%0%
RPVictor VodnikRHP01-08.28.31027.3%6.8%.249.355.107.28848%62%24%14%
RPBlair CalvoHP00-01.00.0000.0%0.0%.330.372.042.30867%67%33%0%
RPEvan JusticeHP00-07.18.59016.7%19.0%.276.319.042.35723%58%27%12%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2024 SeasonMonthly DK Averages
PosPlayerBatsPAR2B3BHRRBISBK%BB%AVGxAVGwOBAxwOBASLGxSLGHH%AprMayJunJulAugSep
RFCharlie BlackmonL24634173326513.0%8.1%.266.246.327.299.410.35627.4%5.58.06.50.09.97.2
RFKris BryantR101520210030.7%10.9%.186.211.276.302.279.33638.2%6.16.12.76.60.06.7
RFNolan JonesL1341551210330.6%13.4%.200.193.280.277.313.31545.3%5.17.68.26.78.513.1
2BBrendan RodgersR23424141422122.6%4.7%.275.274.310.308.401.40345.9%6.76.010.03.05.77.9
3BRyan McMahonL324401701440128.1%10.2%.280.273.364.365.486.50054.8%7.68.68.47.77.74.4
CElias DiazR21620120528017.6%6.0%.303.246.344.285.439.34934.0%6.67.36.63.86.15.1
SSEzequiel TovarR335402321236426.9%3.9%.289.242.348.294.489.40639.1%6.18.48.65.68.56.9
3BElehuris MonteroR24223100428021.9%8.3%.210.216.261.280.311.34542.0%4.65.44.211.35.88.8
CFBrenton DoyleR297431126231825.9%8.4%.265.250.319.315.390.39439.9%7.98.55.84.04.06.6
1BMichael TogliaS1131612620136.3%5.3%.190.221.280.305.410.44447.7%5.83.58.06.64.20.0
LFJake CaveL1391843014225.2%7.9%.262.246.289.285.341.34936.6%5.04.46.33.46.43.2
CJacob StallingsR1331480418021.8%9.0%.293.245.367.328.466.41740.4%3.55.65.04.33.64.4
2BAlan TrejoR6440001021.9%1.6%.148.190.149.211.148.25925.0%3.15.33.35.24.64.2
LFSean BouchardR102147018428.4%11.8%.200.178.284.274.318.30333.9%5.06.84.30.00.06.0
1BHunter GoodmanR981150717127.6%3.1%.204.233.312.320.484.48243.9%5.05.98.00.08.55.4
RFJordan BeckR8144028237.0%1.2%.190.215.215.264.316.40538.0%6.04.90.00.00.00.0
2BAdael AmadorS3611000116.7%2.8%.171.234.178.257.200.33331.0%0.00.02.90.00.00.0
SSGreg JonesS%%%0.00.02.30.00.00.0