JOIN
Colorado
Rockies
 

Jalen Beeks
24.5 K%

Nolan Jones
.362 xWOBA

Nolan Jones
.499 xSLG
SP

Rockies Pitchers - 2023 Season Stats
Name Pos Throws GS W-L IP ERA HR K% BB% xAVG xSLG xISO xWOBA HH% GB% LD% FB%
SPAntonio SenzatelaRHP20-17.24.70313.3%6.7%.339.731.392.46250%54%17%21%
SPAustin GomberLHP279-9139.05.502614.4%7.1%.292.500.207.36244%43%24%27%
SPCal QuantrillRHP194-799.25.241113.1%7.9%.291.484.194.36539%40%28%25%
SPConnor SeaboldRHP131-787.17.521916.4%6.9%.273.473.200.34541%34%27%32%
SPDakota HudsonRHP126-381.14.98912.7%9.6%.292.482.190.36945%52%25%21%
RPFernando AbadLHP01-06.14.2626.3%9.4%.348.625.277.43641%37%26%33%
PGeoff HartliebRHP00-04.02.25118.8%18.8%.161.425.264.32330%30%20%30%
SPGerman MarquezRHP42-220.04.95421.3%3.8%.275.504.229.33760%52%26%19%
RPJalen BeeksLHP82-342.15.95424.5%10.9%.215.330.115.29435%46%24%26%
RPJohn CurtissRHP00-019.24.58319.8%9.9%.198.366.167.27944%40%16%37%
RPJustin LawrenceRHP04-775.03.72523.9%11.0%.222.334.112.29939%49%26%19%
SPKyle FreelandLHP296-14155.25.032913.9%6.2%.294.507.214.36144%41%24%30%
RPMatt CarasitiRHP01-024.16.29314.5%10.0%.272.427.155.35037%56%23%20%
RPMatt KochRHP13-238.25.12716.6%5.5%.261.441.180.32745%51%22%22%
RPNick MearsRHP00-119.13.72124.1%16.1%.171.264.093.27341%35%20%33%
RPPeter LambertRHP113-787.15.361818.9%7.5%.267.499.233.35446%41%21%32%
RPTy BlachLHP133-378.05.541514.2%6.8%.332.543.211.39943%39%30%26%
RPTyler KinleyRHP00-416.16.06322.4%7.9%.253.422.169.33133%21%31%40%
RPDaniel BardRHP04-249.14.56520.3%21.1%.226.416.189.37231%37%22%31%
SPRyan FeltnerRHP102-443.15.82218.9%13.9%.252.363.110.33029%44%27%21%
SPNoah DavisRHP60-430.08.70617.8%10.3%.255.396.142.33539%48%22%22%
RPJake BirdRHP33-389.14.33620.2%7.1%.262.401.139.32544%53%23%21%
SPKarl KauffmannRHP32-535.08.23510.1%10.1%.308.528.220.39849%42%27%29%
RPGavin HollowellRHP02-033.25.88820.8%11.7%.249.442.194.35436%34%24%32%
RPRiley PintRHP00-00.127.0000.0%60.0%.454.737.284.617100%50%50%0%
RPVictor VodnikRHP01-08.28.31027.3%6.8%.249.355.107.28848%62%24%14%
RPBlair CalvoHP00-01.00.0000.0%0.0%.330.372.042.30867%67%33%0%
RPEvan JusticeHP00-07.18.59016.7%19.0%.276.319.042.35723%58%27%12%

Active Roster - Hitters
Player Stats - 2023 Season Monthly DK Averages
Pos Player Bats PA R 2B 3B HR RBI SB K% BB% AVG xAVG wOBA xwOBA SLG xSLG HH% Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
RFCharlie BlackmonL41357245840413.3%9.4%.279.269.350.339 .440 .406 31.5% 5.6 9.2 4.6 0.0 9.9 7.2
RFKris BryantR335361001031020.3%8.7%.233.245.302.323 .367 .413 31.5% 6.2 6.2 0.0 6.6 0.0 6.7
RFNolan JonesL4246022420622029.7%12.5%.297.249.395.362 .542 .499 41.3% 0.0 7.6 8.2 6.7 8.5 13.1
2BBrendan RodgersR1922191420021.4%5.7%.258.256.307.321 .388 .428 40.1% 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 5.7 7.9
3BRyan McMahonL627803132370531.6%10.8%.240.245.325.335 .431 .445 44.2% 6.9 9.3 8.1 7.7 7.7 4.4
CElias DiazR526482511472122.4%6.5%.267.245.314.296 .409 .376 38.4% 6.8 8.0 6.4 3.8 6.1 5.1
SSEzequiel TovarR6157937415731127.0%4.1%.253.248.298.291 .408 .386 36.2% 4.8 7.5 9.2 5.6 8.5 6.9
3BElehuris MonteroR307401521139036.2%4.9%.243.201.306.254 .426 .315 44.3% 3.8 0.0 3.8 11.3 5.8 8.8
CFBrenton DoyleR4314816510482235.0%5.1%.203.200.257.258 .343 .344 35.0% 8.0 8.6 5.3 4.0 4.0 6.6
1BMichael TogliaS152185049132.9%6.6%.163.203.225.255 .284 .313 44.0% 0.0 3.5 0.0 6.6 4.2 0.0
LFJake CaveL2031881521327.1%7.4%.212.203.271.277 .348 .358 34.8% 6.3 0.0 0.0 3.4 6.4 3.2
CJacob StallingsR27622140320024.3%9.8%.191.193.256.262 .286 .302 40.2% 2.7 3.3 4.6 4.3 3.6 4.4
2BAlan TrejoR22724110426522.5%7.0%.232.233.277.276 .343 .334 22.6% 4.2 6.5 2.8 5.2 4.6 4.2